Contact us 07756 220152 | xlr8danceandfitness@gmail.com

Policies

April-July 2019 - ALL Class Letters

Abbey Dance & Cheer Class - Thursday Afterschool - Years R-6 - April-July 2019


Abbots Langley Dance Class - Thursday Morning - Years R-6 - April-July 2019 &

Abbots Langley Cheer Class - Friday Morning - Years R-6 - April-July 2019


Arnett Hills Dance Class - Tuesday Morning - Years R-6 - April-July 2019


Ashfield Juniors Dance & Cheer Class - Monday Afterschool - Years 3-6 - April-July 2019


Belswains Lane Dance Class - Tuesday Lunchtime - All Years - May-July 2019


Chaulden Infants Cheer Class - Wednesday Lunchtime - Years R-2 - April-July 2019


 


Chorleywood Dance & Cheer Class - Friday Afterschool - Years R-6 - April-July 2019


Cunningham Hill Dance Class - Wednesday Afterschool - Years R-6 - April-July 2019


Field Infants School - Dance Class - Friday Afterschool - Years R-2 - April-July 2019


Grove Road Dance & Cheer Class - Monday Afterschool - Years R-6 - April-July 2019


Holtsmere Juniors Dance & Cheer Class - Monday Lunchtime - Years 3-6 - April-July 2019 (FUNDED)

&

Holtsmere Juniors Outdoor Fitness Class - Tuesday Morning - Years 3-6 - April-July 2019 (FUNDED)

&

Holtsmere Juniors Wake & Shake Class - Thursday Morning - Years 3-6 - April-July 2019 (FUNDED)


 


Kingsway Cheer Class - Tuesday Afterschool - Years R-6 - April-July 2019


Millend Community Centre Dance & Cheer Class - Monday 3.30pm-4.30pm - Ages 5-11 - April-July 2019


Mount Stewart School Dance & Cheer Club - Monday Afterschool - Years R-6 - April-July 2019

&

Mount Stewart School Yoga, Stretch & Relax - Friday Lunchtime - Years R-6 - April-July 2019


Mount Pleasant Lane Dance Classes - Monday Mid-Morning Nursery, Monday Lunchtime Reception, Wednesday Morning KS2 & Wednesday Lunchtime KS1 - April-July 2019


Parkstreet Performing Arts Class - Tuesday Morning - Years R-6 - April-July 2019 


Redbourn Performing Arts Class - Friday Morning - Years R-6 - April-July 2019


St.Johns Infants Radlett - Monday Lunch Drama, Thursday Lunchtime Cheer & Thursday Afterschool Dance - Years R-2 - April-July 2019


St.Michaels Primary Dance, Cheer & Games Class - Friday Afterschool - Years R-6 - April-July 2019


St. Roses Dance, Cheer & Games Class - Tuesday Afterschool - Years R-2 - April-July 2019


STAGS Cheer & Stunts Class - Tuesday Afterschool - Years 7-10 - April-July 2019


STAGS 6TH FORM - Powerhoop & Relaxation - 6th formers at STAGS - May-July 2019


Summers Wood Primary School - Drama & Musical Theatre - Tuesday Afterschool - Years R-6 - April-July 2019

Summers Wood Primary School - Cheer & Dance Fusion Class - Thursday Lunch - Years R-6 -April-July 2019


Yew Tree Primary School - Dance - Thursday Afterschool - Years R-6 - April-July 2019


ALL DANCE Troupe & ACRO Classes:

Thursday Evening's - 5.00pm-7.00pm (Infants, Juniors & Seniors) - Audition Only - April-July 2019


ALL CHEER Troupe Classes:

Tuesday Evening's - 5.00pm-6.15pm Audition Only - April-July 2019

Code of Conduct
Dance Troupe Rules & Code of Conduct
Health & Safety Disclaimer
Monthly Newsletters
Terms & Conditions
Privacy Policy (GDPR)

Our Stars