Contact us 07756 220152 | xlr8danceandfitness@gmail.com

Term Events & Performances

End of Term Showcases & Event Performances - Summer 2019


Monday Classes:

St. Johns Drama - Assembly: Summer fair:

Holtsmere Juniors - Assembly: Summer Fair:

MPL Nursery - Watching Week: 11.45pm-12.15pm Date TBC (Final class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

Ashfield Juniors - Watching Week: 4.20pm-4.30pm Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

Fairfield - Watching Week: 4.00pm-4.10pm Date tbc (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

Grove - Watching Week: 4.20pm-4.30pm Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

Millend - Watching Week: 4.20pm-4.30pm Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:


Tuesday Classes:

Arnett Hills - Watching Week: 8.00am-8.10am Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

Parkstreet - Watching Week: 8.00am-8.10am Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

Belswains - Assembly: Summer Fair:

Mount Stewart Schools - Assembly: Summer Fair:

Chaulden Juniors - Watching Week: 4.05pm-4.15pm Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

St. Roses - Watching Week: 4.05pm-4.15pm Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

Summerswood Drama - Watching Week: 4.05pm-4.15pm Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

STAGS - Watching Week: 4.30pm-4.30pm Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

XLR8 Cheer Troupe - Watching Week: 5pm-6.15pm Date TBC (Final Class) Summer Fair:


Wednesday Classes:

MPL KS2 - Watching Week: 8.00am-8.10am Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

MPL KS1 - Assembly: Summer Fair:

Cunningham - Watching Week: 4.05pm-4.15pm Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

How Wood - Watching Week: 4.00pm-4.10pm Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:


Thursday Classes:

Abbots Langley Dance - Watching Week: 8.00am-8.10am Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

St. Johns Cheer - Assembly: Summer Fair:

Summerswood Cheer & Dance - Assembly: Summer Fair:

Abbey Dance & Cheer - Watching Week: 4.20pm-4.30pm Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

Kingsway Juniors - Watching Week: 4.05pm-4.15pm Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

Yew Tree - Watching Week: 3.50pm-4.00pm Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

St. Johns Dance - Watching Week: 3.50pm-4.00pm Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

XLR8 Dance Troupe ALL - Watching Week: 5pm-7pm Date TBC (Final Class) Summer Fair:


Friday Classes:

Abbots Langley Cheer - Watching Week: Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

Redbourn - Watching Week: 8.00am-8.10am Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

Mount Stewart Schools - Assembly: Summer Fair:

Holtsmere Infants - Assembly: Summer Fair:

Chorleywood - Watching Week: 4.05pm-4.15pm Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

St. Michaels - Watching Week: 4.20pm-4.30pm Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:

Field Infants - Watching Week: 4.05pm-4.15pm Date TBC (Final Class) Assembly: Summer Fair:


 

Our Stars