Contact us 07756 220152 | xlr8danceandfitness@gmail.com

Class Day Time Location Price Dates
Drama/Musical Theatre Monday 12:00 - 12:30 St. Johns Infants & Nursery School - Rec-Yr 2 (Students Only) 4.00 per class (40.00 per term) 14th Jan - 25th Mar 2019 (No class: 18th Feb) - 10 Weeks
Dance & Cheer Classes Monday 12:20 - 13:20 Holtsmere Junior School - KS2 (Students Only) Free - School Funded 7th Jan - 1st April 2019 (No class: 18th Feb) - 12 Weeks
Dance & Cheer Classes Monday 15:30 - 16:30 Ashfield Junior School - KS2 (Students Only) 5.30 per class (58.30 per term) 14th Jan - 1st April 2019 (No class: 18th Feb) - 11 Weeks
Dance & Cheer Classes Monday 15:30 - 16:30 Grove Road Primary School - Years R-6 (Students Only) 4.80 per class (52.80 per term) 7th Jan - 25th Mar 2019 (No classes: 18th Feb) - 11 Weeks
Drama/Musical Theatre Monday 15:10 - 16:10 Fair Field Junior School 4.80 (48.00 per term) 14th Jan - 25th Mar 2019 (No class 18th Feb) - 10 weeks
Movement2Music Monday 12:15 - 12:45 Mount Pleasant Lane - Reception (Students Only) 3.90 per class (39.00 per term) 14th Jan - 25th Mar 2019 (No class: 18th Feb) - 10 Weeks
Dance & Cheer Classes Monday 15:30 - 16:30 Millend Community Centre, Church Lane, Rickmansworth, WD3 8HD (ALL WELCOME AGES 5+) 4.80 per class (48.00 per term) 14th Jan - 25th Mar 2019 (No class: 18th Feb) - 10 Weeks
Nursery Movement2Music Monday 11:45 - 12:15 Mount Pleasant Lane - Nursery (Students Only) 3.90 per class (39.00 per term) 14th Jan - 25th Mar 2019 (No class: 18th Feb) - 10 weeks
Circuits & Outdoor Fitness Monday 12:40 - 13:10 Chaulden Junior School (Students Only) Free - School Funded 14th Jan - 25th Mar 2019 (No class 18th Feb) - 10 weeks
Cheerleading & Stunting Classes Tuesday 15:30 - 16:30 STAGS - Yrs 7-9 (Students Only) 4.80 per class (see poster for full term price) April-July 2019 - see poster
XLR8 Elite Cheer Troupe Tuesday 17:00 - 18:15 St. George's Church - Ages 7-18 - ALL WELCOME 6.50 per class (71.50 per term) 8th Jan - 26th Mar 2019 - (NO CLASS 19th Feb) 11 Weeks
Dance & Cheer Classes Tuesday 15:15 - 16:15 Chaulden Junior School - KS2 (Students Only) 4.80 per class (48.00 per term) - payable to School 15th Jan - 26th Mar 2019 (No class 19th Feb) - 10 weeks
Dance & Cheer Classes Tuesday 15:15 - 16:15 St. Roses School - Rec-Yr2 (Students Only) 4.80 per class (52.80 per term) 8th Jan - 26th Mar 2019 (No class: 19th Feb) - 11 Weeks
Drama/Musical Theatre Tuesday 15:15 - 16:15 Summerswood Primary School - R-Yr6 (Students Only) 4.80 per class (48.00 per term) 15th Jan - 26th Mar 2019 (No class: 19th Feb) - 10 Weeks
Body Conditioning & LBT Tuesday 13:30 - 14:15 Hemel Hempstead Sportspace Gym - Members & PAYG Contact Centre Direct Every Tuesday
Dance & Cheer Classes Tuesday 12:40 - 13:10 Belswains Primary School - Yr1-Yr6 (Students Only) Contact School Direct Jan-Mar 2019
BodyPump (TM) Tuesday 10:30 - 11:30 Hemel Hempstead Sportspace Gym - Members & PAYG Contact Centre Direct Every Tuesday
Drama/Musical Theatre Tuesday 8:00 - 8:45 Parkstreet School - Rec-Yr6 (Students Only) 4.50 per class (45.00 per term) 15th Jan - 26th Mar 2019 (No class: 19th Feb) - 10 Weeks
Drama/Musical Theatre Tuesday 8:00 - 8:45 Arnett Hills School - Rec-Yr6 (Students Only) 4.50 per class (49.50 per term) 8th Jan - 26th Mar 2019 (No class: 19th Feb) - 11 Weeks
Circuits & Outdoor Fitness Tuesday 08:10 - 08:40 Holtsmere Junior School - KS2 (Students Only) Free - School Funded 11th Sep - 11th Dec 2018 (No class: 30th Oct) - 13 Weeks
Dance (all styles) Class Wednesday 15:15 - 16:15 Cunningham Infant & Junior Schools - Reception - Yr6 (Students Only) 4.80 per class (see poster for full term price) April-July 2019 - see poster
Dance & Cheer Classes Wednesday 15:10 - 16:10 How Wood Primary School - Rec.-Yr6 (Students Only) 4.80 per class (see poster for full term price) April-July 2019 - see poster
Dance & Cheer Classes Wednesday 12:00 - 12:30 Chaulden Infant School - Rec-Yr2 (Students Only) 3.90 per class (see poster for full term price) April-July 2019 - see posters
Dance & Cheer Classes Wednesday 12:20 - 12:55 Mount Plesant Lane - KS1 (Students Only) 3.90 per class (42.90 per term) 9th Jan - 27th Mar 2019 (No class: 20th Feb) - 11 Weeks
Dance & Cheer Classes Wednesday 08:00 - 08:45 Mount Pleasant Lane - KS2 (Students Only) 4.50 per class (49.50 per term) 9th Jan - 27th Mar 2019 (No class: 20th Feb) - 11 Weeks
BodyPump (TM) Wednesday 09:30 - 10:30 Batchwood 1Life Centre - Members & PAYG Contact Centre Direct Every Wednesday
Powerhoop Wednesday 10:45 - 11:30 Batchwood 1Life Gym - Members & PAYG Contact Centre Direct Every Wednesday
Dance (all styles) Class Thursday 08:00 - 08:45 Abbots Langley School - Rec.Yr6 - (Students Only) 4.90 per class (see poster for full term price) April-July 2019 - see poster
Pilates, Stretch, Flex, Relax, Meditation & Mindfullness Thursday 8:10 - 8:40 Holtsmere Junior School - KS2 (Students Only) Free - School Funded 10th Jan - 4th April 2019 (No class: 21st Feb) - 12 Weeks
Cheerleading & Stunting Classes Thursday 12:00 - 12:30 St. Johns Infants & Nursery School - Rec-Yr 2 (Students Only) 3.90 per class (46.80 per term) 13th Sep - 6th Dec 2018 (No class: 1st Nov) - 12 Weeks
Dance (all styles) Class Thursday 15:00 - 16:05 St. Johns Infants & Nursery School - Rec-Yr 2 (Students Only) 4.80 per class (57.60 per term) 13th Sep - 6th Dec 2018 (No class: 1st Nov) - 12 Weeks
Dance & Cheer Classes Thursday 12:30 - 13:30 Summerswood Primary School - R-Yr6 (Students Only) 3.80 per class (41.80 per term) 20th Sep - 13th Dec 2018 (No class: 1st Nov) - 11 Weeks
Cheerleading & Stunting Classes Thursday 15:15 - 16:15 Kingsway Infant & Junior School - R-6 (Students Only) 4.80 per class (57.60 per term) 13th Sep - 6th Dec 2018 (No class: 1st Nov) - 12 Weeks
Dance & Cheer Classes Thursday 15:30 - 16:30 Abbey Primary School - Rec.Yr6 (Students Only) 4.80 per class (57.60 per term) 13th Sep -6th Dec 2018 (No class: 1st Nov) - 12 Weeks
XLR8 Elite Dance Troupe Thursday 17:00 - 17:45 Bricket Wood United Reformed Church Hall, AL2 3QR (Infants & Juniors - ALL WELCOME) 5.30 per class (63.60 per term 13th Sep - 6th Dec 2018 (No class: 25th Oct) (Halloween Party 1st Nov) - 12 Weeks
XLR8 Elite Dance Troupe Thursday 18:15 - 19:00 Bricket Wood United Reformed Church Hall, AL2 3QR (Seniors - ALL WELCOME) 5.30 per class (58.30 per term) 13th Sep - 6th Dec 2018 (No class: 25th Oct) (Halloween Party 1st Nov) - 12 Weeks
Acro, Stretch & Flex Classes Thursday 17:45 - 18:15 Bricket Wood United Reformed Church Hall, AL2 3QR (Ages 5+ ALL WELCOME) 3.80 per class (46.80 per term) 13th Sep - 6th Dec 2018 (No class: 25th Oct) (Halloween Party 1st Nov) - 12 Weeks
Dance (all styles) Class Thursday 15:00 - 16:00 Yew Tree Primary School (Students only) 4.80 per class (52.80 per term) 20th Sep - 6th Dec 2018 - (No class: 1st Nov) - 11 weeks
Dance & Cheer Classes Friday 15:15 - 16:15 Chorleywood Primary School (Students Only) 4.80 per class (See poster for full term costs) April-July 2019 - see poster
Dance & Cheer Classes Friday 12:00 - 12:30 Holtsmere Infant School - Rec-Yr2 (Students Only) Free - School Funded 18th Jan - 29th Mar 2019 (No class: 22nd Feb) - 10 Weeks
Drama/Musical Theatre Friday 08:00 - 08:45 Redbourn Primary School - KS2 (Students Only) 4.40 per class (52.80 per term) 14th Sep - 7th Dec 2018 (No class: 2nd Nov) - 12 Weeks
Cheerleading & Stunting Classes Friday 08:00 - 08:45 Abbots Langley School - Rec.Yr6 - (Students Only) 4.40 per class (52.80 per term) 14th Sep - 7th Dec 2018 (No class: 2nd Nov) - 12 Weeks
BodyPump (TM) Friday 10:30 - 11:30 Willam Penn Leisure Centre - Membership & PAYG Contact Centre Direct Every Friday
Dance (all styles) Class Friday 15:15 - 16:15 Field Infant School (Students Only) 4.80 per class (57.60 per term) 14th Sep - 7th Dec 2018 (No class 2nd Nov) - 12 weeks
Dance & Cheer Classes Friday 15:30 - 16:30 St. Michaels Primary School (Students Only) 4.80 per class (57.60 per term) 14th Sep - 7th Dec 2018 (No class 2nd Nov) - 12 weeks

Our Stars